News
Nos dates durant les vacances (les stages)
et durant l'année à l'Ecole ou en Centre culturel


  • 2018

    +
    9/07 - 13/07/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stages Eté 2019 : Lot 6.1 L'art … (5-7 ans) Malibran
    9/04 - 13/04/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stage Pâques 2018 : Lot 5 Danse & Psychomot (2,5-4 ans), Solidarité
    6/12 - 22/02/19Uccle, Ecole Saint-Job
    3/04 - 6/04/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stage Pâques 2018 : Lot 4 Photo (8-12 ans), Solidarité
    3/02/18Jette, CC de Jette
    29/10 - 2/11/18Stage Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Commune Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
    29/01 - 2/02/18Jette, CC de Jette
    27/08 - 31/08/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stages Eté 2019 : Lot 6.2 L'art … (2,5-4 ans) Malibran
    27/08 - 31/08/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stages Eté 2019 : Lot 12 Jeux Multisports (5-7 ans) Malibran
    23/05 - 25/05/18Wezembeek-Oppem, Ecole communale La Fermette
    23/04 - 26/04/18Laeken, Ecole Maternelle Léopold I
    23/04 - 24/04/18Anderlecht, Ecole Maternelle Le petit Scherdemael
    20/08 - 24/08/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stages Eté 2019 : Lot 11 Théâtre (8-12 ans) Solidarité
    18/03/18Woluwé-Saint-Lambert, CC Wolubilis
    12/03 - 15/03/18Ixelles, Commune Ixelles
    12/02 - 16/02/18Stage Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Commune Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
    12/02 - 16/02/18Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Stage Carnaval 2018 : Lot 1 (2,5-4 ans), Malibran
    11/01 - 12/01/18Schaerbeek, Ecole 17 (Primaires)
    10/01 - 20/06/18Bruxelles, Ecole du Canal
    1/03 - 2/03/18Seraing, Ecole Lize maternelle
  • 2017

    +
    9/10 - 12/10/17Anderlecht, Ecole Maternelle Le petit Scherdemael
    9/01 - 13/01/17Bruxelles, Lycée Emile Jacqmain
    7/08 - 11/08/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    7/03 - 10/03/17Laeken, Ecole Reine Astrid
    4/12 - 6/12/17Limelette, Ecole Communale de Limelette (primaires)
    30/12 - 9/03/18Uccle, Ecole Saint-Job
    30/10 - 3/11/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 12
    3/07 - 7/07/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    3/07 - 7/07/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 4
    3/07 - 7/07/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 4
    3/04 - 7/04/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    3/04 - 7/04/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 15
    3/04 - 7/04/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
    3/04 - 7/04/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    28/08 - 31/08/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    28/08 - 31/08/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
    27/10 - 29/05/18Genval, Ecole La Cime
    27/04 - 28/04/17Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Léopold I
    27/02 - 3/03/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    24/11 - 1/12/17Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Dachsbeck
    24/04 - 13/05/17Anderlecht, Festival TEKITOI
    23/09/17Uccle, Commune Uccle - Service Culture
    23/01 - 1/03/17Bruxelles, Lycée Emile Jacqmain
    22/05 - 24/05/17Wezembeek-Oppem, Ecole communale La Fermette
    21/08 - 25/08/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 4
    20/05/17Anderlecht, Festival Parc Surpriz
    20/03 - 27/03/17Laeken, Ecole Steyls
    2/10 - 29/05/18Limelette, Ecole Communale de Limelette (primaires)
    2/10 - 29/05/18Limelette, Ecole Communale de Limelette (maternelles)
    19/10 - 29/05/18Forest, Ecole La Cime
    15/11 - 17/11/17Limelette, Ecole Communale de Limelette (maternelles)
    14/08 - 18/08/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    14/08 - 18/08/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 15
    13/03 - 16/03/17Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Léopold I
    11/12 - 14/12/17Laeken, Ecole maternelle Reine Astrid
    11/10 - 15/10/17Chaumont-Gistoux, CPAS Chaumont-Gistoux
    11/04 - 14/04/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    10/07 - 14/07/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 22
    10/07 - 14/07/17Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    10/07 - 14/07/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 12
    10/04 - 14/04/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 4
    10/04 - 14/04/17Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
  • 2016

    +
    8/08 - 12/08/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    8/02 - 12/02/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    4/07 - 8/07/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 4
    4/07 - 8/07/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    4/04 - 8/04/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    4/04 - 8/04/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
    31/10 - 4/11/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    31/10 - 4/11/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 12
    3/03 - 4/03/16Schaerbeek, Institut de l'Annonciation
    29/04 - 1/04/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 15
    29/03 - 1/04/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    29/03 - 1/04/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
    29/03 - 1/04/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 4
    28/01 - 29/01/16Laeken, Ecole Léopold I
    25/02/16Braine L'Alleud, Ecole St Jean Baptiste
    22/08 - 26/08/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 12
    22/04 - 30/04/16Uccle, Ecole Val Fleuri
    21/01 - 20/05/16Bassily, Ecole Communale Bassily P102
    21/01 - 20/05/16Bassily, Ecole Communale Bassily P104
    18/05 - 20/05/16Wezembeek-Oppem, Ecole communale La Fermette
    18/01 - 21/01/16Rhode-Saint-Genèse, Ecole Communale de la Paix
    17/10 - 27/10/16Bruxelles, Ecole Baron Louis Steens
    16/08 - 20/08/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de la Solidarité Lot 6
    15/08 - 19/08/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 17
    15/08 - 19/08/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 15
    11/07 - 15/07/16Stage Ixelles, Maison de Quartier Malibran Lot 10
    11/07 - 15/07/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 16
    11/07 - 15/07/16Stage Ixelles, Ecole Ma Campagne Lot 22
    11/04 - 30/06/16Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Vervloesem Habiter P187
    11/04 - 30/06/16Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Vervloesem Résider P189
    11/01 - 12/01/16Uccle, Collège Saint-Pierre
    1/10 - 30/05/17Woluwe Saint Lambert, Ecole Prince Baudouin
    1/10 - 30/05/17Woluwe Saint Lambert, Ecole Saint-Henri
    1/02 - 30/06/16Schaerbeek, Ecolle fondamentale N°3 Acteur
    1/02 - 30/06/16Schaerbeek, Ecole Fondamentale N°3 Moi, le Monde…
    1/02 - 30/06/16Schaerbeek, Ecole Fondamentale N°3 Philosophe
  • 2015

    +
    9/12 - 6/01/16Bruxelles, Ecole fondamentale N° 11
    9/12 - 22/06/16Bruxelles, Ecole du Canal
    9/12 - 16/12/15Uccle, Ecole Val Fleuri
    9/03 - 12/03/15Etterbeek, Ecole Paradis des Enfants
    8/01 - 7/05/15Forest, Ecole 3
    7/04 - 10/04/15Stage Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, Service Enfance
    7/02/15Jette, Centre Culturel Jette
    6/10 - 9/10/15Uccle, Lycée français Jean Monnet
    6/07 - 10/07/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Service Jeunesse
    5/03 - 25/06/15Mons, Ecole externat Saint-Joseph
    4/03 - 29/04/15Bruxelles, Ecole Buanderie
    4/02 - 24/06/15Laeken, Ecole Léopold I
    30/10 - 3/11/15Schaerbeek, Institut de l'Annonciation
    3/12 - 4/12/15Bruxelles, Ecole du Canal
    29/01 - 30/01/15Laeken, Ecole Léopold I
    27/07 - 31/07/15Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    27/04 - 28/04/15Grivegnée-Liège, Ecole Libre de Robermont
    26/04/15Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
    26/01/15Rhode-Saint-Genèse, Ecole Notre Dame
    24/08 - 28/08/15Stage Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, service Enfance
    24/08 - 28/08/15Stage Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, service Enfance
    23/11 - 24/11/15Wemmel, Ecole communale de Wemmel
    22/09 - 17/12/15Uccle, Ecole Verrewinkel
    22/09 - 17/12/15Uccle, Ecole Verrewinkel
    22/06 - 23/06/15Braine L'Alleud, Ecole St Jean-Baptiste
    2/02 - 6/02/15Schaerbeek, Ecole Maternelle 17
    19/06 - 26/06/15Forest, Ecole 3
    18/05 - 20/05/15Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Catteau-Aurore
    17/08 - 21/08/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    16/02 - 20/02/15Stage Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, Service Enfance
    16/02 - 20/02/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Solidarité
    16/02 - 20/02/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    15/01 - 16/01/15Schaerbeek, Ecole 8 Frédéric de Jongh
    13/07 - 17/07/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    13/04 - 17/04/15Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    13/04 - 17/04/15Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    13/04 - 17/04/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    12/02 - 13/02/15Seraing, Ecole Lize maternelle
    10/12 - 1/04/16Uccle, Ecole Val Fleuri
    10/10 - 10/05/16Uccle, Ecole St Job
    10/08 - 14/08/15Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    10/08 - 14/08/15Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Service Jeunesse
    10/06 - 12/06/15Wezembeek-Oppem, Ecole communale La Fermette
    1/10 - 31/05/16Forest, Ecole 3
    1/10 - 31/05/16Woluwé-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Prince Baudouin
    1/07 - 3/07/15Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
  • 2014

    +
    8/05 - 9/05/14Rhode-Saint-Genèse, Ecole de la Paix
    8/01 - 12/02/14Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Vervloesem
    7/07 - 11/07/14Stage Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, ATL Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
    7/07 - 11/07/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Service Jeunesse
    7/05/14Uccle, IRSA
    7/04 - 30/04/14Stage Bruxelees, CréActions asbl
    7/04 - 11/04/14Stage Schaerbeek, Commune - Stage Associations Schaerbeek
    7/04 - 11/04/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles- Malibran
    6/10 - 22/05/15Evere, Ecole Aubier D047
    6/10 - 22/05/15Evere, Ecole Aubier D048
    5/05 - 7/05/14Schaerbeek, Ecole 1
    4/08 - 8/08/14Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    4/06 - 6/06/14Wezembeek-Oppem, Ecole communale La Fermette
    3/03 - 7/03/14Stage Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, service Sport
    3/03 - 7/03/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    3/03 - 7/03/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Solidarité
    3/02 - 7/02/14Bruxelles, Ecole La Clé
    29/12/14Molenbeek, Ecole 8 & 9
    29/09 - 3/10/14Uccle, Ecole Verrewinkel
    28/07 - 1/08/14Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    27/10 - 31/10/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Malibran
    27/10 - 31/10/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Solidarité
    26/04/14Berchem-Sainte-Agathe, ATL Berchem-Sainte-Agathe
    24/03 - 11/05/14Hastière, Ecole communale Hastière
    24/02 - 24/05/14Gedinne, Ecole la Croix-Scaille
    24/01 - 31/01/14Bruxelles, Ecole Riches-Claires
    22/12/14Molenbeek, Ecole 11 & 12
    22/09 - 11/12/14Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Les Marolles P004
    22/09 - 11/12/14Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Les Marolles P003
    22/07 - 25/07/14Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    21/06/14Schaerbeek, Commune Schaerbeek, service Culture
    21/05 - 11/06/14Evere, Ecole Aubier
    20/03 - 21/03/14Uccle, Institut Montjoie
    20/02 - 25/05/14Ixelles, Musée d'Ixelles
    20/01 - 21/01/14Saint-Josse-Ten-Noode, Ecole Les Tournesols
    2/10 - 12/12/14Uccle, Ecole Verrewinkel P002
    2/10 - 12/12/14Uccle, Ecole Verrewinkel P001
    18/09 - 16/12/14Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Prince Baudouin P006
    17/02 - 21/02/14Mettet, Ecole CF de Mettet
    15/09 - 18/12/14Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Vervloesem P005
    15/06/14Forest, Wiels
    15/01 - 17/01/14Bruxelles, Ecole Maternelle Adolphe Max
    14/07 - 25/07/14Stage Evere, Commune d'Evere
    14/04 - 18/04/14Stage Schaerbeek, Joyeuse Enfance de Schaerbeek
    14/04 - 18/04/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles- Solidarité
    13/12 - 14/12/14Evere, Commune Evere
    13/01 - 16/01/14Bruxelles, Ecole maternelle Dachsbeck
    12/03 - 14/03/14Laeken, Ecole Léopold I
    11/08 - 15/08/14Stage Ixelles, Commune Ixelles - Service Jeunesse
    10/07/14Marloie, ATL de Marche-en-Famenne
    10/03 - 23/05/14Woluwe-Saint-Lambert, Ecole Vervloesem
    10/02 - 16/05/14Laeken, Ecole Steyls
    10/02 - 13/02/14Anderlecht, Ecole communale 14